2/8 Boys Basketball Scores

North Baltimore 74 Hardin Northern 48

2/7 Boys Basketball Scores

Houston 53 Riverside 52
Temple Christian 68 Lincolnview 60
Vanlue at Waynesfield-Goshen (ppd)

2/7 Girls Basketball Scores

Monroeville 62 Hardin Northern 57
Lehman Catholic 47 Bradford 16
Ridgemont 52 Fairlawn 34
Upper Scioto Valley 73 Fairbanks 43

2/6 Girls Basketball Scores

Botkins 66 Perry 15
Riverside 34 Triad 29

2/4 Boys Basketball Scores

Ada 58 Hardin Northern 55
Lehman Catholic 71 Bradford 45
New Knoxville 50 Temple Christian 48, 3OT
Kenton 75 Upper Scioto Valley 59
Fairlawn 81 Waynesfield-Goshen 34

2/4 Girls Basketball Scores

Arcanum 54 Lehman Catholic 35
Waynesfield-Goshen 55 Vanlue 48

2/3 NWCC Boys Basketball Scores

Riverside 71 Hardin Northern 63
Lehman Catholic 70 Temple Christian 62
Perry 92 Ridgemont 31
Upper Scioto Valley 60 Waynesfield-Goshen 33

2/2 NWCC Girls Basketball Scores

Hardin Northern 47 Waynesfield-Goshen 39
Ridgemont 58 Lehman Catholic 52
Upper Scioto Valley 62 Riverside 27

Non-Conference:
Perry 59 Temple Christian 45

1/31 Boys Basketball Scores

Anna 57 Lehman Catholic 44
Perry 88 Elgin 41
Fairbanks 81 Ridgemont 44
Triad 63 Riverside 50
Bluffton 78 Waynesfield-Goshen 37

1/31 Girls Basketball Scores

North Baltimore 73 Hardin Northern 32
Upper Scioto Valley 80 Ada 46

1/30 Girls Basketball Scores

Lehman Catholic 50 Piqua 36
Perry 44 Cory-Rawson 36
Riverside at Urbana

1/28 Boys Basketball Scores

Allen East 71 Hardin Northern 48
Southeastern Local 62 Riverside 55
Temple Christian 61 Bradford 51
Toledo Start 63 Upper Scioto Valley 58
Cory-Rawson 73 Waynesfield-Goshen 52

1/28 Girls Basketball Scores

Arcadia 66 Hardin Northern 35
St. Henry 45 Lehman Catholic 37
Fort Recovery at Upper Scioto Valley (ppd)

1/27 NWCC Boys Basketball Scores

Perry 90 Hardin Northern 37
Upper Scioto Valley 60 Lehman Catholic 55
Riverside 57 Ridgemont 40
Temple Christian 64 Waynesfield-Goshen 29

1/26 NWCC Girls Basketball Scores

Hardin Northern 45 Riverside 33
Ridgemont 61 Perry 46
Upper Scioto Valley 62 Waynesfield-Goshen 50

Non-Conference:
Lehman Catholic 56 Springfield Catholic Central 33
Calvary Christian at Temple Christian

1/24 Boys Basketball Scores

Lehman Catholic 56 Newton Local 41
Elgin 59 Ridgemont 41
Riverside 56 Greenon 34

1/24 Girls Basketball Scores

Pandora-Gilboa 68 Hardin Northern 32
Perry at Van Buren
Mechanicsburg 63 Ridgemont 56
Waynesfield-Goshen 60 Spencerville 59, OT

1/23 Girls Basketball Scores

Ridgemont 65 Ada 55
Cedarville 67 Riverside 43

1/21 Boys Basketball Scores

Sidney 70 Lehman Catholic 46
Perry 95 Allen East 46
Miller City 49 Temple Christian 34
St. Marys 55 Upper Scioto Valley 50
Vanlue at Waynesfield-Goshen (ppd)

1/21 Girls Basketball Scores

Lehman Catholic 66 Mississinawa Valley 42
Ridgemont 47 Vanlue 44
Mechanicsburg at Riverside
Arlington 98 Upper Scioto Valley 35
Spencerville at Waynesfield-Goshen (ppd to 1/24)