4/22 Track & Field Results

Fostoria Boosters Invitational
Boys (13 teams): 10. Temple Christian 24
Girls (13 teams): 9. Temple Christian 41
Complete Results

4/21 Track & Field Results

Tiger Invitational
Boys (11 teams): 2. Waynesfield-Goshen 100.5, 7. Riverside 45, 9. Lehman Catholic 16, 10. Ridgemont 15
Girls (11 teams): 6. Lehman Catholic 61, 7. Waynesfield-Goshen 59, 8. Ridgemont 32, 9. Perry 22
Complete Results

4/18 Track & Field Results

Spencerville Tri-Meet
Boys: Spencerville 78, Paulding 69, Temple Christian 20
Girls: Spencerville 86, Paulding 58.5, Temple Christian 21.5
Complete Results

4/15 Track & Field Results

Minster Memorial Invitational
Boys (15 teams): 3. Waynesfield-Goshen 63, 15. Lehman Catholic 1
Girls (14 teams): 9. Lehman Catholic 22, 14. Waynesfield-Goshen 8.5
Complete Results

4/8 Track & Field Results

Anna Rocket Invitational
Boys (12 teams): 11. Lehman Catholic 7
Girls (12 teams): 8. Lehman Catholic 31
Complete Results

4/4 Track & Field Results

Bellefontaine Tri-Meet
Boys: Bellefontaine 105, Waynesfield-Goshen 52, Upper Scioto Valley 18
Girls: Bellefontaine 103, Waynesfield-Goshen 48, Upper Scioto Valley 17
Complete Results

Marion Local Quad Meet
Boys: Anna 125.5, Marion Local 59, Botkins 55.5, Lehman Catholic 13
Girls: Anna 110, Marion Local 67.5, Botkins 36.5, Lehman Catholic 28
Complete Results

4/1 Track & Field Results

Mike Armstrong Memorial Invitational
Boys (8 teams)
8. Ridgemont 13

Girls (8 teams)
8. Ridgemont 20
Complete Results

Versailles Boys Invitational
Boys Orange (8 teams)
2. Waynesfield-Goshen 136
Complete Results

3/31 Track & Field Results

Lady Commodore Spectacular (6 teams)
1. Spencerville 157, 2. Ada 114, 3. Waynesfield-Goshen 110, 4. Upper Scioto Valley 42, 5. Ridgemont 38, 6. Perry 26
Complete Results

3/28 Track & Field Results

Joe Ward Invitational
Boys (5 teams)
Lehman Catholic

Girls (5 teams)
Lehman Catholic

Dual-Meet at Hardin Northern
Boys: Hardin Northern, Arlington
Girls: Hardin Northern, Arlington

Tri-Meet at Upper Scioto Valley
Boys: Ada, Indian Lake, Upper Scioto Valley
Girls: Ada, Indian Lake, Upper Scioto Valley

Tri-Meet at Shawnee
Boys: Shawnee 122, Waynesfield-Goshen 41, Delphos St. John’s 22
Girls: Shawnee 118.5, Waynesfield-Goshen 30.5, Delphos St. John’s 20
Complete Results