8/31 NWCC Boys Golf Scores

Lehman Catholic 171, Riverside 194 Lehman Catholic (Ryan Schmidt 39, Cole Gioardi 43, Tyler Lachay 44, Tyler Scott 45, Adam Vanderhorst 48, Griffin West 52) Riverside (Trey Lane 45, Landon Kelsey 46, Jared Trabert 50, Tyler Sanford 53, Ross Stevens 55, James Hudson 56) Ridgemont at Perry Temple Christian 162, Waynesfield-Goshen 182 Temple Christian (Seth . . . → Read More: 8/31 NWCC Boys Golf Scores

8/31 Volleyball Scores

Hardin Northern 3 North Baltimore 0 Waynesfield-Goshen 3 Delphos Jefferson 1

8/31 Girls Golf Scores

Riverside at Mechanicsburg

8/31 Girls Tennis Scores

Sidney at Lehman Catholic

8/29 Cross Country Results

Bob Schul Invitational DIII Boys (22 teams) 20. Lehman Catholic 514, Riverside no team score Complete Results DIII Girls (18 teams) 6. Lehman Catholic 153, Riverside no team score Complete Results St. John’s Invitational Boys (16 teams) 13. Waynesfield-Goshen 335, 16. Perry 455 Complete Results Girls (13 teams) 13. Waynesfield-Goshen 367, Perry no team score . . . → Read More: 8/29 Cross Country Results

8/29 Boys Golf Scores

Versailles Invitational (18 teams) 6. Lehman Catholic 357

8/29 Football Scores

Hardin Northern 54 Beallsville 8

8/29 Volleyball Scores

Pandora-Gilboa 3 Hardin Northern 2 Perry 2 Waite 0 Ridgemont 2 Waite 0 Ridgemont 2 Perry 1 Miller City vs. Continental Miller City at Upper Scioto Valley Continental at Upper Scioto Valley Botkins 3 Waynesfield-Goshen 1 Parkway Invitational Pool A Parkway 2 Temple Christian 0 (25-3, 25-4) Elida 2 Temple Christian 0 (25-13, 25-9) Pool . . . → Read More: 8/29 Volleyball Scores

8/29 Boys Soccer Scores

Lehman Catholic 2 Lincolnview 0

8/29 Girls Soccer Scores

Celina 4 Lehman Catholic 3

8/28 Football Scoreboard

Fort Recovery 36 Lehman Catholic 0, final Troy Christian 49 Perry 0, final Ridgemont 43 Vanlue 12, final Riverside 20 Arcanum 7, final Ada 69 Upper Scioto Valley 28, final Hilltop 21 Waynesfield-Goshen 14, final Minster 41 Fort Loramie 7, final If you are at the game, please text end of quarter score updates to . . . → Read More: 8/28 Football Scoreboard

8/27 NWCC Boys Golf Scores

Lehman Catholic 168, Upper Scioto Valley 196

8/27 Volleyball Scores

Ottoville 3 Perry 0 (25-11, 25-13, 25-14) Ada 3 Ridgemont 0 (25-11, 25-12, 25-17) Upper Scioto Valley 3 Cory-Rawson 1 (17-25, 25-9, 25-10, 25-15) Wapakoneta 3 Waynesfield-Goshen 0 (25-7, 25-18, 25-15)

8/27 Girls Golf Scores

Riverside at Russia

8/27 Boys Soccer Scores

Temple Christian 1 Van Wert 0

8/27 Girls Soccer Scores

Lehman Catholic 1 Troy Christian 1

8/26 Volleyball Scores

Hardin Northern 3 Riverdale 1 Upper Scioto Valley 3 Vanlue 0

8/25 Cross Country Results

Icebreaker Cross Country Invitational Boys (19 teams) 17. Upper Scioto Valley 441 Complete Results Girls (14 teams) Upper Scioto Valley no team score Complete Results Shelby County Preview Boys (8 teams) 8. Lehman Catholic 225 Girls (6 teams) 3. Lehman Catholic 76 Auglaize County Invitational Boys (4 teams) 4. Waynesfield-Goshen 102 Girls (4 teams) 4. . . . → Read More: 8/25 Cross Country Results

8/25 NWCC Boys Golf Scores

Ridgemont 178, Riverside 181 Ridgemont (Devin Mouser 36, Cole Weyant 39, Alex Ramsey 50, Zach Jenkins 53, Wyatt James 64, Alexis Elliott 66) Riverside (Landon Kelsey 40, Trey Lane 44, Jared Trabert 47, Ross Stevens 50, Tyler Sanford 50) Non-Conference: Upper Scioto Valley at Calvary Christian School . . . → Read More: 8/25 NWCC Boys Golf Scores

8/25 NWCC Volleyball Scores

Ridgemont 3 Waynesfield-Goshen 0 Non-Conference: Arcadia at Hardin Northern Lehman Catholic 3 Piqua 0 Riverside 3 Indian Lake 2 (25-23, 14-25, 25-16, 12-25, 15-13) Botkins 3 Temple Christian 0 (25-14, 25-9, 25-20) Ada 3 Upper Scioto Valley 0 (25-17, 25-12, 25-10)